Posledních 5 závodů:

Starší výsledky: 2020 ¦ 2019 ¦ 2018 ¦ 2017

Jinecký kros

3.6.2017 11:00

Pořadatel:
Místo:
Podmínky:
Web závodu:
0 závodníků,

Další soubory k závodu:

Děti, Dospělí

Jince fotky: Děti, Dospělí

Závody:



dospělí 5km

Pořadí Start. číslo Jméno přijmeníKat.Klub Finish Ztráta
1. 155 Roman BonkTriklub Příbram00:22:02+00:00:00
2. 161 Jan FraněkTri klub Příbram00:22:08+00:00:06
3. 183 Jiří Rosolloko beroun00:22:22+00:00:20
4. 158 Jaroslav DražanTriatlon team Příbram00:22:32+00:00:30
5. 188 Jan SkaličkaTRI KLUB Příbram00:23:23+00:01:21
6. 241 Petr Dvořák00:23:51+00:01:49
7. 172 Tomáš KarasTriatlon team Příbram00:25:00+00:02:58
8. 210 Daniela Karasová00:25:03+00:03:01
9. 180 Jan Pejšasmí být prázdné00:25:07+00:03:05
10. 204 Lukáš VosmekVyběhej se/Halex00:25:15+00:03:13
11. 190 Jakub SládečekSenešnice00:25:35+00:03:33
12. 186 Miroslav SedláčekHořovice00:25:43+00:03:41
13. 205 Martin VotavaKrálův Dvůr, Popovice00:25:55+00:03:53
14. 153 Lukáš BeránekLoko Beroun00:26:16+00:04:14
15. 203 Josef VitásekBuková00:26:35+00:04:33
16. 187 Jiří SkaličkaPříbram00:26:38+00:04:36
17. 213 František Košina00:26:39+00:04:37
18. 240 Jaroslav Kruba00:26:58+00:04:56
19. 249 Martin Škrlant00:27:04+00:05:02
20. 242 Petr Dvořák00:27:20+00:05:18
21. 169 Petr ChocholaZŠ a MŠ Nové Strašecí00:27:44+00:05:42
22. 160 Michal FlachsZličín00:27:51+00:05:49
23. 197 Jiří TurekChaloupky00:27:59+00:05:57
24. 185 Svatava ŘechkováOxygen Příbram00:28:01+00:05:59
25. 178 Dušan MejzrVeverky00:28:06+00:06:04
26. 212 Petr Vejr00:28:09+00:06:07
27. 208 Tomáš Bičík00:28:10+00:06:08
28. 239 Karel Bělohlávek00:28:11+00:06:09
29. 196 Veronika ŠolcováŠolc Team00:28:31+00:06:29
30. 217 Josef Lacina00:29:02+00:07:00
31. 159 Zdeněk EnžlRozběháme Rokycany00:29:07+00:07:05
32. 301 Adrien Sehnal00:29:08+00:07:06
33. 233 Radek Hůla00:29:22+00:07:20
34. 200 Pavel VávraVorvani00:29:35+00:07:33
35. 154 Luboš BetákStrakonice00:29:37+00:07:35
36. 164 Markéta HaraštováHvozdec/CC00:29:38+00:07:36
37. 182 Michaela RiegerováVyběhej se Příbram00:29:39+00:07:37
38. 162 Michaela FraňkováFraněk Team Vysoká00:29:47+00:07:45
39. 195 Jan ŠolcŠolc team00:29:47+00:07:45
40. 193 Lucie StrnadováZelení Baroni00:29:51+00:07:49
41. 237 Zlata Lukášková00:29:53+00:07:51
42. 214 Natálie Fraňková00:30:12+00:08:10
43. 156 Jaroslav CikanPribram00:30:13+00:08:11
44. 201 Marcela VečerkováVeverky00:30:16+00:08:14
45. 227 Václav Šourek00:30:46+00:08:44
46. 234 Aleš Hůla00:30:50+00:08:48
47. 236 Ondřej Pilík00:30:51+00:08:49
48. 173 Věra KarasováTisová00:31:00+00:08:58
49. 163 Daniela GregorováKomárov00:31:06+00:09:04
50. 199 Pavel VávraVorvani00:31:11+00:09:09
51. 191 Lukáš SladkýVorvani00:31:28+00:09:26
52. 254 Karla Mališová00:31:34+00:09:32
53. 245 Thomas Shifferling00:31:41+00:09:39
54. 235 Tomáš Nesvačil00:31:41+00:09:39
55. 222 Petr Butzke00:32:23+00:10:21
56. 181 Eva Povalová00:32:27+00:10:25
57. 171 Lucie KafkováZdice00:32:33+00:10:31
58. 243 Milan Tuháček00:32:36+00:10:34
59. 215 Karel Filip00:32:40+00:10:38
60. 219 Dominik Burian00:33:10+00:11:08
61. 179 Petr MolčanPříbram00:33:12+00:11:10
62. 232 Katka Houžvičková00:33:12+00:11:10
63. 152 Zlatuše BejčkováSK Bejkovo00:33:16+00:11:14
64. 189 Vladimíra SkaličkováPříbram00:33:19+00:11:17
65. 226 Miloslav Havrlík00:33:32+00:11:30
66. 231 Eliška Ksandrová00:33:36+00:11:34
67. 224 Filip BačákPříbram00:33:52+00:11:50
68. 209 Václav Švenda00:34:38+00:12:36
69. 206 Petr WernerLiga 100 Praha00:34:41+00:12:39
70. 248 Václav Růžička00:34:45+00:12:43
71. 211 Anna Karasová00:35:00+00:12:58
72. 216 Daniel Bačák00:35:06+00:13:04
73. 225 Marek Krahulec00:35:08+00:13:06
74. 194 Jan SvobodaPříbram00:35:19+00:13:17
75. 177 Kateřina KusákováKomárov00:35:25+00:13:23
76. 207 Michaela Červenková00:36:03+00:14:01
77. 238 Martin Šilhánek00:36:23+00:14:21
78. 170 Vladimír ChocholaMaraton klub Kladno00:36:26+00:14:24
79. 223 Stanislava HartmanováOxygen Příbram00:36:48+00:14:46
80. 176 Lucie KsandrováBěštín00:36:55+00:14:53
81. 218 Michal Veselý00:37:03+00:15:01
82. 228 Marcela Krůtová00:37:21+00:15:19
83. 157 Honza DragounHK Příbram 9900:37:37+00:15:35
84. 220 Michal Bejček00:37:56+00:15:54
85. 168 Hana HořejšováPříbram00:38:38+00:16:36
86. 175 Vladimír KřížSporting Příbram00:38:50+00:16:48
87. 229 Ondřej Hrach00:39:18+00:17:16
88. 221 Ludmila Butzková00:39:40+00:17:38
89. 250 Magdaléna Milcová00:40:01+00:17:59
90. 251 Dáša Jámborová00:40:20+00:18:18
91. 246 Tomáš Růžička00:40:55+00:18:53
92. 247 Michaela Růžičková00:41:08+00:19:06
93. 151 Milada BartošováPříbram00:43:49+00:21:47
94. 244 Petra Tuháčková00:48:53+00:26:51
95. 255 Dana SvobodováPříbram00:52:40+00:30:38
96. 230 Josef Kněžourek00:59:59+00:37:57

Další soubory k závodu:

Děti, Dospělí

Jince fotky: Děti, Dospělí